Ordinary Member list


S.No

ISP Name

Representative Name

1

Airgenie Communications Pvt Ltd.

M.V.Bupathy

2

Apollo Online Services Pvt Ltd.

Mr.Raghu

3

Assam Electronic Development Corporation Ltd.

Mr. Shyamal Bhuyan 

4

Bharat Sanchar Nigam Ltd.

Mrs.Sushma Mishra 

5

Bharti Airtel Ltd.

Mr. Rahul Vatts

6

Blazenet Ltd.

Mr. Rajeev Sharma

7

Candor Info Solution Pvt. Ltd.

Mr.Kaushal Kumar

8

Capture network system pvt.ltd (Mumbai)

Mr. Milan Patel

9

Catla IT and Engg. Co. Pvt.Ltd.

Mr. Deep Singh

10

Citycom Networks Pvt Ltd.

Mr. B. C. Jain

11

CJ ONLINE Pvt. Ltd.

Mr. Rajesh Chharia

12

CSC e-Governance Services India Ltd.

Mr.Abhishek Singh

13

delDSL Internet Pvt. Ltd.

Mr. Prasant Chadda

14

Dm Lot Infotech Solutions Private Limited

Mr. Bantee Kumar

15

Dvois Broadband Pvt Ltd.

Mr. Jagadeesh J.

16

ERNET India

Mr. Dilip Barman

17

ESDS Internet Services  Pvt. Ltd.

Mr. Chetan Chandole

18

Esto Broadband Pvt Ltd.

Mr. Manish Kumar

19

Excitel Broadband Pvt Ltd.

Mr.Satish Saini

20

Ficus Telecom

Mr.Vijaya Kumar.P.K

21

Five Internet Solutions Pvt Ltd.

Mr.Daljeet Sethi

22

GTPL KCBL Cable & Broadband Pvt ltd.

Mr. Subhara Gupta

23

Indinet Services Pvt. Ltd (Kolkata)

Mr. Abdullah Mullick

24

Indusind Media & Communication Ltd.

Mr.Rakesh Upadhyay

25

IntechOnline Pvt Ltd.

Mr. Hitesh Yadav

26

Interwire Internet Services Pvt. Ltd.

Mr. Nikhil Rathi

27

Ishan Netsol Pvt Ltd.

Mr. Pinkesh Kotecha

28

K Net Solutions Pvt Ltd.

Mr.S.Suresh

29

Kavish Online Pvt Ltd.

Mr. Rohit Kayan

30

LimrasEronet Broadband Service Pvt Ltd.

Mr. Ravi.P

31

Mahanagar Telephone Nigam Ltd.

Mr.Suhru Ram Sayal

32

Microscan Computers Pvt Ltd.

Mr. Clifford D'souza

33

National Informatics Centre

Mr. R. S. Mani

34

Netmagic Solutions Pvt. Ltd.

Mr. Sharad Sanghi

35

Pan India Network Infravest Pvt. Ltd.

Mr. Sagar Sule

36

Pioneer elabs Ltd.

Mr. Kiran Kumar

37

Power Grid Corporation of India Ltd.

Ms. Sudipta Basu

38

Primenet Global Ltd.

Mr. Madan Lal

39

Railtel Corporation of India Ltd.

Mr. Anand Singh Chandel

40

Rainbow Communication India Pvt Ltd.

Mr. Prabhu

41

Reliance Communications Infrastructure Ltd.

Mr. Dhirendra Singh

42

Reliance JioInfocomm Ltd.

Mr. Amit Tank

43

RMAX Broadband Pvt Ltd.

Mr. Vasanth Thiruvengadam

44

RVR Infrastructure Ltd.

Mr. G. Siva Prasun

45

Shree Northeast Connect & Services Pvt. Ltd.

Mr. Mithun Routh

46

Sify Technologies Limited

Mr. M P Vijay Kumar

47

Skylink Fibernet Pvt Ltd.

Mr.K.Senthil Kumar

48

Software Technology Parks of India

Mr. Omkar Rai

49

SP Internet Technologies Pvt Ltd.

Mr. P. Elangovan

50

Sri Vari Network Private Limited

Mr. T Sukumar

51

Tata Communication Ltd.

Mr. Praveen Sharma

52

Tata Teleservices (Maharashtra) Ltd.

Mr. Sandeep Malik

53

TATA Teleservices Ltd.(TTSL)

Mr. Sandeep Malik

54

Catla IT and Engg. Co. Pvt.Ltd

Mr. Deep singh

55

Shree Northeast Connect & Services Pvt. Ltd.

Mr.BhabenTalukdar

56

Telstra Telecommunication Pvt Ltd.

Mr. Bikash Suman

57

Tripleplay Broadband Pvt Ltd.

Mr. Sanjay Verma

58

Vodafone Idea Limited

Mr.Vivek Puri

59

WAN and LAN Internet Pvt Ltd.

Mr.Krishnan

60

World Phone Internet Services Pvt Ltd.

Mr. Venkat Ramanan

Member List

Our ISP Member